WEDSTRIJDBAL SPONSOR JANUARI: BERT BLOM CATERING
woensdag 15 januari
21:00
HVBS DMW3 – Houten DMW1
Stormvogel
19:00
Auto Smeeing/BDC DMW1 – HVBS DMW4
Sporthal Beukendal
donderdag 16 januari
19:30
HVBS DMW1 – SDS ’99 DMW1
De Kuil
19:00
HCLB DMW1 – HVBS DMW2
De Trits
zaterdag 18 januari
17:00
HVBS E2 – Fulmen/Fidelitas E1#
Stormvogel
18:00
HVBS D1# – Fulmen/Fidelitas D1#
Stormvogel
18:45
HVBS DB2 – LHV DB1#
Stormvogel
19:45
HVBS DA1 – Houten DA1
Stormvogel
21:00
HVBS DS1 – Wesepe DS1
Stormvogel
10:00
Zeeburg DC1# – HVBS DC2
Calvijn
16:55
Houten D2 – HVBS D2
Sporthal The Dome
17:30
Voice E1 – HVBS E3
Strijland
19:00
Fortissimo E1# – HVBS E1
De Rijnsloot
19:00
Nieuwegein DB2# – HVBS DB1#
Galecop
19:45
Leidsche Rijn DS1 – HVBS/Fidelitas
Sporthal Weide Wereld
woensdag 22 januari
21:00
HVBS DMW4 – Nieuwegein DMW2
Stormvogel
20:00
Houten DMW1 – HVBS DMW1
Sporthal The Dome
20:30
Havas DMW1 – HVBS DMW3
Indische Buurt
donderdag 23 januari
19:30
HVBS DMW2 – LHV DMW1
De Kuil
zaterdag 25 januari
15:00
HVBS E2 – Omega E1#
Stormvogel
16:00
HVBS E1 – Leidsche Rijn E1
Stormvogel
17:00
HVBS E3 – Shot ’73 E2
Stormvogel
18:00
HVBS D2 – Leidsche Rijn D4
Stormvogel
18:45
HVBS DC2 – Westsite DC1
Stormvogel
19:45
HVBS DB1# – Havas DB1#
Stormvogel
21:00
HVBS/Fidelitas – OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS4
Stormvogel
17:45
Leidsche Rijn D3 – HVBS D1#
Sporthal Weide Wereld
18:45
Leidsche Rijn DA1# – HVBS DA1
Sporthal Weide Wereld
19:30
Travelbags/HV Zwolle DS1 – HVBS DS1
Sporthal Zwolle Zuid
woensdag 29 januari
21:00
HVBS DMW2 – KDO DMW2
Stormvogel
20:30
Havas DMW1 – HVBS DMW1
Indische Buurt
donderdag 30 januari
19:30
HVBS DMW4 – ASV DMW1
De Kuil
zaterdag 01 februari
16:00
HVBS E2 – Leidsche Rijn E2
Stormvogel
17:00
HVBS D1# – Nieuwegein D1
Stormvogel
17:45
HVBS DC1 – Voice DC1
Stormvogel
18:45
HVBS DB2 – Leidsche Rijn DB2
Stormvogel
19:45
HVBS DA1 – WPK/Westlandia DA1
Stormvogel
21:00
HVBS DS1 – W.H.C. DS1
Stormvogel
10:00
SDS ’99 E1 – HVBS E3
Huis van Eemnes
11:00
SDS ’99 D1 – HVBS D2
Huis van Eemnes
12:15
Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer E1 – HVBS E1
Bloemhof
17:15
Houten DB1 – HVBS DB1#
Sporthal The Dome
18:00
Legmeervogels DC1 – HVBS DC2
Scheg de
19:00
U.S. DS2 – HVBS/Fidelitas
Pijp de